Unclaimed Capital Credits

WASCO ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE, INC., gives notice that payments are now and have been available at the office of Wasco Electric Cooperative, Inc., in The Dalles, Oregon to the person(s) named hereunder of payments which have been authorized for more than four years. Unless said persons or heirs claim said payments not later than April 30, 2021, they will be forfeited to the Cooperative.

A

ABERNATHY, GARY
ABNEY, CATHERINE, LEGATEE
ABSOLON, MARTA
ACHZIGER, WAYNE
ADAMS, FRANCES
ADAMS, MARK
ADAMS, PHYLLIS
ADAMS, TERI
AGE, CECIL, DECEASED OR MYRTLE AGE, LEGATEE
ALBEN, JACK, DECEASED OR ELSIE ALBEN, LEGATEE
ALBERTY, SAM
ALEXANDER, ROBERT
ALONSO, LORRAINE
AMEELE, DONALD
AMES, HOMER R.
ANDERSEN, JULIA
ANDERSON, ANDREW
ANDERSON, DON D.
ANDERSON, HERBERT
ANDERSON, NOEL
ANDERSON, NOLAN
ANTELOPE STORE & CAFÉ OR LINDA SPEARS
ANTELOPE TV VIEWERS OR NEAL HARRIS
ARMSTRONG, EUGENE, DECEASED
ARROWHEAD DESIGN & CONST. CO.
ARTHUR, RON
ASAY, WILLIAM R.
ASCHOFF, ROBERT
ASHWOOD POST OFFICE OR JAMES & ALMA HARVEY
AUSTIN, DAVID SCOTT
AUSTIN, JOLENE
AVCO FINANCIAL SERVICES
AYERS, CARL
AYERS, DOUGLAS
AYNES, LORI
AYRES, PHILLIP

B

BAGLEY, DALE
BAGLEY, DALE F. & LORETTA
BAILEY, CATHY
BAILEY, KENT
BAIMA, ANTHONY
BAKER, IDONNA-JEAN
BAKER, MICHAEL
BAKER, PERREN
BARBER, ELEANOR
BARGER, JOHN
BARNES, HARRY
BARNES, RICK
BARNETT, JAMES
BARR, BYRON R.
BARR, HAROLD
BASOCO, DANIEL
BATON, NORMAN
BAUNACH, STEVEN
BEAVER, EDNA
BECK, LORAN
BEEBE, GERALD
BEELL, DOUGLAS, DCEASED OR ROLAND BEELL, LEGATEE
BEERS, MATT
BELDING, DOYLE
BELL, KENNETH L.
BELL, ROGER
BENNETT, JAMES
BENNETT, JOHN
BENNETT, PHYLLIS
BENNETT, RAY
BERGSTROM, DOUG
BERNARD, CORY
BEYMER, FRED
BEYMER, MIKE
BISHOP, ELIJAH D.
BISHOP, GERALD & MARSHA
BLAKE, DAVID A.
BLOIS, KARL
BLOOM, LOWELL
BLUMENSTEIN, PAUL SR.
BONHAM, MAXINE
BOSHART, CASSIE
BOURCIER, CHARLES
BOURLAND, LARRY
BRADLEY, ROD
BRADSHAW, LLOYD
BRANTNER, ROCKY
BRAUN, ART
BRAUN, RON
BRENDEN, ALLEN
BRENDEN, DENNIS
BRENNEMAN, M.D.
BROCK, WILLIE
BROWN, C.N.
BROWN, CHARLES
BROWN, WALTER A.
BUETHER, JOHN W., DECEASED
BULL, JERRY & ANNETTE
BURGIN, CAROL
BURKE, PAUL
BURNSIDE, GEORGE
BURR, DOUGLAS
BUTLER, CHUCK
BUTLER, JAMES
BUTTS, RICHARD
BYERLY, BRUCE L.
BYERS, DAN
BYERS, WEBSTER

C

CALDWELL, RICHARD
CALDWELL-SMITH, MAY D.
CALICA, INEZ
CALVIN, MILDRED
CAMARGO, ROY
CAMERON, ROY L.
CAMPBELL, KRISTAN
CAMPBELL, WILLIAM
CANDEAUX, HARVEY
CANNON, JOHN, DECEASED
CANNON, KENNETH
CANSLER, CLYDE
CARAVAN LOUNGE OR GINGER HENDERSON
CAREY, DAVID
CARLSON, LAURA
CAROTHERS, CAROTHERS
CARPENTER, TOM
CARTER, DANA
CARTER, MIKE
CARVELL, CHARLES J.
CASCADE HYLANDS RESORTS OR RONALD BRADSHAW
CAUDLE, STEPHANIE
CAVANAUGH, NAOMI
CHAMP, D.H.
CHANDLER, THOMAS, DECEASED OR FLORENCE CHANDLER, LEGATEE
CHAPMAN, CURTIS
CHARD, KENNETH
CHARLEY, MARGARET, DECEASED
CHEEK, BARBARA
CHEEK, JERRY R.
CHEEK, TROY
CHERRY, EARL
CHRISTENSEN, FRED
CHRISTIE, STEPHEN
CHRISTOPHERSON, ERNEST
CHUBB, ROSS
CHURCH, AL
CIAFFONI, HENRY & PAT
CITICORP ACCEPTENCE CORP.
CLARK, KIRK
CLARK, LARRY
CLARNO GRANGE #674/ SANDI THOMAS
CLEMENS, MARVIN
CLIFFORD, ARTHUR
CLODFELTER, WANDA
COBB, NIKKI
COCHRAN, AARON
COCHRAN, GARY
COFFELT, W.TODD
COLE, LESLIE
COLE, SANDRA
COLLINS, JACK
COLLINS, MICHAEL
COMBS, VAUGHN
CONFEDERATED TRIBES
CONNER, CHARLES
CONNER, ROD
CONNER, VERLIN
CONNER-MOORE, BARBARA
COOK, DAVID
COOK, JAMES
COOL, LYNDA, DECEASED
COOMBS, E.C.
COOMER, FRED
CORNISH, WILLIAM
COTTON, FRED
COUEY, PATSY
COX, A.E., DECEASED OR JUDITH COX, LEGATEE
COX, MICHAEL
COX, ROBERT
CRAUSE, ED
CREIGHTON, MIKE
CRESPIN, ED
CRONIN, JIM
CROOKED ARM, SHARON
CROW, GARY
CULPUS, JONATHON
CUNNINGHAM, DAVE & KAREN
CUNNINGHAM, MICHAEL
CUNNINGHAM, RICK
CUT & GO STYLE SALON OR JOYCE MCGEE
CUTTER, MARK
CYPHERS, JAMES
CYRUS, RAY & SHARON

D

DAKAN, C.J.
DALRYMPLE, MERLE
DARNIELLE, RICHARD
DAVENPORT, LEO A.
DAVID, ELLISON
DAVIDOFF, RAY
DAVIDSON, THOMAS W., DECEASED
DAVIS, ALBERT
DAVIS, ALLEN, DECEASED
DAVIS, LILLIAN
DAVIS, NORMA, DECEASED OR NICHOLAS DAVIS, LEGATEE
DAVIS, RICHARD J.
DAVIS, TOM
DEE, RICHARD
DELANGIS, MICHAEL
DELCO, RAY
DEPRIEST, HAROLD RANCH/HAILI WOLF-DEPRIEST
DIAZ, LEONARD
DILLON, P.J.
DIMMICK, RENA
DISBROW, EDWARD
DOC’S GUIDE SERVICE
DODD, ELIZABETH
DOFNAS, GWEN
DOUTHIT, HARRY
DRISCOLL, DENNIS
DRISKEL, KEN
DU BRUTZ, TONY
DU RETTE, MEL
DUFFY, TRACY
DUFUR VALLEY AVIATION, INC.
DUNCAN, ROBERT A.
DUNFORD, ORRIN, DECEASED OR ISABELLE DUNFORD, LEGATEE
DUNN, NORMAN
DUNN, RICHARD A., DECEASED
DUPONT, JEFF
DURHAM, PATRICIA
DUSTAN, STUART
DWYER, DIANA
DYE, RALPH
DYKE, DANIEL
DYKE, HAROLD, DECEASED OR LOIS DYKE, LEGATEE

E

EARL, STEPHEN
EASLEY, JOHN R.
EATON, GABRIELE
EGLAND-HASHER, LINDA
EICHHORN, PETER
ELDRIDGE, TED
ELLIOTT, WILLIAM
EPLEY, FRED
ERICKSON, ANDREW
ERICKSON, BRIAN
ESPEY, JUDY
EST, JACK
EVANS, E.E.
EVANS, MAURINE

F

FASSETT, RICHARD
FAUST, DONALD
FED. LAND BANK OF SPOKANE
FEDERAL LAND BANK
FELKER, SCOTT
FEOLE, WALTER
FERGUSON, BILLY E.
FERGUSON, CARL
FILBIN 1/2 CIRCLE RANCH
FINEGAN, DOUGLAS
FINNELL, GERTRUDE
FISHER, ALEX
FITZPATRICK, MIKE P.
FLYNN, STANLEY
FOLMSBEE, MARY
FORBES, BILL
FORKNER, JAMES JR.
FORTIN, GEORGE C.
FOSTER, GEORGE
FOSTER, RICHARD
FOWLKES, JUDITH
FOX, LUCILLE
FRANCIS, MONTE
FRANK, HERBERT
FRAZIER, ROY
FULPS, RAY
FULTON, GLENDA
FULTON, MRS. JOHN

G

GAEDE, JOE & VALERIE
GARNER, NANCY
GARRETT, ROBERT
GARRETT, STEVE
GARRISON, LARRY
GASTMAN, DAVE
GEORGE, JULIA
GERFEN, ROBERT
GERITY, CAROL
GERKING, DECEASED, FRANCES
GERKING, HALBERT, DECEASED OR STEVEN GERKING, LEGATEE
GILDE, CHRIS
GOOING, VANCE
GOON, LYDIA
GOSS, DR. W.A.
GRASSI, DAVE
GRAY, BRETT
GREEN VALLEY FARMS OR T.M. DIMMICK CO.
GREEN, AL
GREEN, CARL E, ESTATE
GREEN, JOHN L.
GREEN, ROBERT
GREENWALD, BRUCE
GRIFFITH, PAUL
GRO, PURE
GSA FINANCE DIVISION
GUENTHER, RAY
GUNDERSON, BEVERLY
GUSTAFSON, PHILLIP

H

HAGA, MICHAEL
HAGER, TIMOTHY
HALE, MARIE
HAMAKER, BRUCE
HANCOCK, JOSEPH
HANSON, DALE
HANSON, LYNNES
HARDER, MICHAEL K.
HARDING, JAKE JR.
HARMON, CHUCK
HARROD, PEGGY
HARSCH, JERRY
HARTUNG, JOHN
HARTWELL, PAUL
HARVEY, GERALDINE
HARVEY, STANFORD
HATTRUP, KENNETH
HAUSER, LELAND, DECEASED OR GREGG HOUSER, LEGATEE
HAYERTZ, JAN
HAYES, JEFFERSON, SR.
HEATH, A.
HEATH, MELVIN
HEATON, JEFF
HEIDEMAN, GILL
HELM SPRINGS RANCH
HELWIG, ROD
HELYER, MYRTLE
HEMRICH, STEVEN
HENDERSON, ALTA
HENDERSON, THOMAS
HENLEY, A.
HENRY, GILBERT
HERRERA, STEVE
HESS, LAVEAR L.
HICKMAN, LARRY
HICKMAN, OWEN
HIGGINS, SAM
HILAND, FRANCIS
HITCHCOCK, JACK, DECEASED
HOBI, JOE
HODGES, BRYAN
HOGLUND, JOHN
HOLLIDAY, CHERYL
HOLLINGSWORTH, ROBERT
HOLMAN, DAVE
HOLMES, HARRY
HOLSTE, LORI
HOLSTER, TOM
HOPE, RONALD, DECEASED OR ROSE E. HOPE, LEGATEE
HOPKINS, RUBY
HORNE, DEBRA
HOUK, BERTHA
HOUSE, PEDERSEN
HOWELL, KEVAN
HOWELL, KEVIN
HOWZE,CALVIN, DECEASED
HUBBARD, LYLE
HUERTA, DANIEL
HUFF, ROBERT
HUFFMAN, LISA
HUGHES, LUCILLE
HUGHES, MERLON B.
HULL, DECEASED, LARRY
HUNLEY, JAMES J., DECESED OR LOEL HUNLEY, LEGATEE
HUNLEY, LOEL, LEGATEE
HUNNEL, LARRY
HYBERTSEN, RANDY

I

INMAN, DARRELL
ISBELL, PATRICIA
ISLEY, ARLEIGH
IVERSON,JAMES, DECEASED

J

JACKSON, DENNIS
JACKSON, THAREN
JACOBSEN, JAMES
JAKES, GEORGE
JAN EYLER, WILLIAM &
JANKE, RICHARD, DECEASED
JARRETT, BEN, DECEASED
JARRETT, DOUGLAS
JAY, C.
JOHNSON, CHESTER
JOHNSON, DAN
JOHNSON, EDWARD
JOHNSON, ERVIN L., DECEASED OR MILDRED JOHNSON, LEGATEE
JOHNSON, GRACE & VERNON, DECEASED OR JAMES JOHNSON, PERS. REP.
JOHNSON, SCOTT
JOHNSON, WILLIAM
JONES, SHIRLEY
JONES, STEPHEN
JONES, VIC
JONES, WM.
JOYCE ESTATE, JOHN
JOYCE, JOHN
JUELFS, LARRY, DECEASED
JUSTICE, STEVE

K

KAISER, H.R.
KAMM, ROBERT
KANTOR, CHESTER
KASEBERG, KEVIN & PATRICIA
KASER, IRENE, DECEASED
KEEGAN, CHARLES JOHN JR.
KEEHNEN, JAMES A.
KELLY FARMS ’79 OR LAURA MITCHELL
KENNEDY, LESTER L.
KIMMEL, RAY
KIMMEL’S LITTLE GIANT OR RAY KIMMEL
KINZEY, HOWARD, DECEASED
KINZEY, M.L., DECEASED OR HOWARD KINZEY, LEGATEE
KLAPAK, JOE
KLISE, MELISSA
KNEELAND, RICK
KRAMER, E.
KRAMER, KEN
KREITLER, DALE
KUHLMAN, AL DECEASED
KYER, CHARLES

L

LACEY, WALTER
LAMB, WILLIAM C. JR.
LAND, CONNIE
LANGSTON, MAURICE
LARIMER, G.WILLIAM
LARRY’S RESTAURANT & LOUNGE OR LARRY ASHLEY
LARSON, FRANCIS G.
LARVICK, MAXINE
LAUGHLIN, LOTTIE
LAWS, MARILYN
LAWSON,MICKEY, DECEASED
LEACH, LARRY & BETTY L.
LEAF, GEORGE
LEE MCKAY, JERRY
LEE RUSSELL, M.
LEE, FRANK, JR.
LEE, GEORGE W. & BETH
LEEDOM, HELEN
LEFLER, DON, DECEASED OR HELEN LEFLER, LEGATEE
LEON, DONALD
LEON, HENRY
LESINA, VAL, DECEASED
LEWIS, WILLIAM
LINDHOLM, BERNICE
LINDHORST, DAN
LINDSEY, ELDRED
LINN, ALAN
LINN, ANNA
LIPKA, SCOTT
LISTER, PAUL M.
LLOYD, C.JIM
LLOYD, EDWARD
LOCKWOOD, DAVID
LONG, WILLIAM
LUCAS, STEVEN
LUCIA, ROBERT
LUFF, EMERY
LUSTED, SCOTT
LYONS, ORA

M

MAC KENZIE, EDWIN
MACINTYRE, WANDA
MALONE, EVERETT
MANNING, KEITH
MARCHANT, GRANT
MARCUM, BEVERLY
MARICK, DICK
MARICK, STEVE
MARION DOUTHIT, LEGATEE, DECEASED OR DIANA L. ADAMS, PERS. REP.
MARTIN, DONALD
MARTIN, JAMES & PATTI
MARTIN, RICHARD, DECEASED
MARTINEZ, DENNY
MASON, LAWRENCE
MASSIE, BILL
MATLOCK, FRANK
MATTHEWS, PATRICK
MAUPIN MERC & MINI MART OR BRUCE D. CARLSON
MAUPIN, CITY OF
MAY, BYRON
MAY, MARTIN
MAY, TOM
MC RAE RANCH OR FAY WILLIAMS
MCALLISTER, LINDA
MCBRIDE, DAVID & KAREN
MCCANN, MICHELLE
MCCARTER, L.H.
MCCARTY, JOE
MCCLAIN, LEE & BEVERLY
MCCLAIN, RAY
MCCLENDON, GENE
MCCLURE, CHRIS
MCCOY, J.WILLIAM
MCCULLOUGH, KENN, DECEASED
MCDOWELL, ROBERT
MCGINLEY, ROBERT
MCGOVERN, JOHN
MCKEE, ARTHUR, DECEASED OR FLORENCE PAULL, LEGATEE
MCKINNEY, CHARLES
MCKINNON, MIKE
MCKNIGHT, JOE
MCQUAW, GEORGE
MEADOWS, JULIE
MEIER, LAWRENCE
MEIER, ROBERT
MELVILLE, CHARLES
MELZER, WAYNE, DECEASED
METCALFE, BONNIE
METCALFE, KAY M.
METCALFE, ROBERT
MEYER, LORETTA
MIEDEMA, A.
MIKE LASH, DECEASED OR CINDY LASH, LEGATEE
MIKULA, JOE
MILES, KENNETH
MILLER, BOB
MILLER, DAVID
MILLER, EARL
MILLER, EDWARD
MILLER, KRISTIE
MILLER, LINDA
MILLER, LINDA(JACKSON)
MILLER, MARTIN
MILLER, MATTHEW
MILLER, NORMAN
MITCHELL, BOB
MITCHELL, MARY
MITCHELL, ROBERTA
MOBLEY, VERNE A., JR.
MOE, HARRIETTE, DECEASED
MOODY, CHARLES
MOODY, RICHARD
MOODY, WILLIAM
MOON, GEORGE B.
MOON, KENNETH
MOONEY, DEWAYNE
MOORE, CHARLES
MOORE, DONALD
MOORE, E. RAY
MOORE, JOHN C.
MOORE, W.H., DECEASED OR DIANA ITAMI, LEGATEE
MOORE, WILLIAM
MORAN, DORMAN
MORAN, DORMAN D. & DARLA
MORAN, MARK
MOREHEAD, GARY
MORELLI, SUE, DECEASED
MORROW, DANIEL
MORTON, HAROLD
MORTON, HAROLD SR.
MOSER, TOM
MOSS, SID
MOWE, RONALD
MULKEY, GLEN
MULKEY, JACK
MURPHY LYDIA ESTATE
MURRAY, MARY
MURTHA, JOHN ESTATE
MUSSER, LLOYD

N

NASH, GARY
NASH, ROBERT E.
NATIONAL MARINE FISHERIES
NEAL, MILT D., DECEASED OR LOYE NEAL, LEGATEE
NEIKIRK, DAVID F.
NELSON, ART
NELSON, CLAYTON
NELSON, DARRELL
NELSON, LELAND
NELSON, RICHARD E.
NEWBY ESTATE, LOWELL
NEWBY, RICK
NEWMAN, ALEX
NEWMAN, ALEX & JUDY
NEWMAN, J.
NICKLIN, RAY
NIELSEN, ERWIN
NIGG, DONOVAN
NIXON, JOHN
NOE, ROGER
NOEL, GINGER
NOEL, RICK
NOEL, RON
NOGLE, MAX, DECEASED
NORTHWEST NATURAL GAS

O

OAK ACRES RANCH OR GEORGE FIORI
OAKS, KENNETH, DECEASED OR PHIL OAKS
OBERMAN, IVAN
O’BRIEN, DARLENE
OCHS, RONALD
O’CONNOR, LES
OCUMPAUGH, JESS
OGG, DUSTIN
OGILVIE, MICHAEL
OLSEN, BRUCE
OLSEN, RAYMOND
OLSON, DANIEL
OLSON, DARREL
OLSON, ELLA
OLSON, GLENN B., DECESED OR LUCIE OLSON, LEGATEE
ORECO ENTERPRISES
OREGON DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION
OREGON TRUNK RAILROAD
ORLOW, HERMAN
OSBORN, SANDRA
OSBORN, SANDY
OSBORN, W.
OSBORNE, ROBERT L.
OTTER, GEORGE
OTTER, JIM
OWENS, JOHN

P

P&G COMPANY RANCH / US WEST COMM
P.M.R. INC.
PACIFIC NORTHWEST BELL/US WEST COMM.
PACIFIC TELECOM (CENTURY TEL)
PAGE, KELLY
PALMER, MAURICE
PALMER, STEVEN
PALMER, WILLIAM, DECEASED
PAOLA, LEONARD
PARK, TIMOTHY
PARKERSON, LOY A.
PARRY, VERN
PATTON, KAREN
PATTON, PAUL & MARGARET, DECEASED OR LARRY L. PATTON, PERS. REP.
PAULSON, MARILYN
PEETZ, ARTHUR
PEISLEY, EDNA
PENTURF, RUSSEL & CINDY
PENUEL, LILLIE
PERKINS, HERB
PETERSEN, LARRY
PETERSEN, PAUL
PFEIFFER, PAUL
PHETTEPLACE, PAM
PHILLEY, MINARD
PHILLIPS, WILLIAM JR.
PHILLIPS, WILLIAM JR.
PIERCE, MARIE
PINE GROVE GUN CLUB
PINE GROVE MERCANTILE OR JOHN JARRAD
PINE HOLLOW PRODUCERS, INC. OR DAVID WILLIAMS
PINELL, JOE & CINDY
PINKAL, AL
PINNIX, WILLIAM JR.
PINTO, LOIS
POCK, GLEN
POE, BILLY
POGUE, DANIEL
POOLE, RANDALL
POST, JOHN SR.
POTASE, BARBARA
POTTER, RODNEY
POWERS, JAMES
PRANKE, THEOPAL, DECEASED OR THEDA HLAVKA, LEGATEE
PRESTON, RICHARD
PREUIT, MARCILE
PRICE, RUBY
PROPHET, JESS
PUCKETT, BILL

Q

R

RAAYMAKERS, TED
RAINBOW CAFÉ OR PAUL HARTWELL
RAINPROOF ROOFING OR PAUL BAIMA
RAJNEESH INVESTMENT CORP.
RAMBO, SYBIL
RANCH, SHADYBROOK
RANDALL, WILLIAM H.
RARDIN, DONALD
RATCLIFF, BOB
REDFERN, LEON
REDSIDE SPORTS CLUB OR BRUCE MEREDITH
REED, BETTY J.
REED, HAROLD
REEVES, JAY
REHER, ALFRED M., DECEASED
REIL, GARY
RETHWISCH, DICK
REUTHER, ROBERT
REYNOLDS, EDWARD A. & WANDA F.
REYNOLDS,WILLIAM A., JR.
RHODES, MARCELL & LOUISE
RICHARD STOECKEL, DECEASED OR WARNER STOECKEL, LEGATEE
RICHARDS, JAY
RICHARDSON, BOBBY G.
RICHELDERFER, BARBARA
RICHELDERFER, DAVID
RICHMAN & SON’S FARM
RIDGE WATER COOP OR LOUIS DEMOSS, DECEASED
RIDINGS, ARCHIE
RIEDBERGER, RAYMOND
ROBERTS, HELEN
ROBERTS, HOWARD W.
ROBERTS, LINDA
ROBERTS, T.
ROBERTS, TROY
ROBERTS, VURL, DECEASED OR VIRGINIA ROBERTS, LEGATEE
ROBERTSON, STANLEY
ROBERTSON, WALLACE
ROBINSON, JOSEPH
ROBSON, R.M., JR.
ROCKFORD, L.A. & LAVON
RODDA, DAN
ROGERS, EDGAR
ROGERS, JACK
ROLFE, RONALD
ROLPH, M.A.
ROMINE, BRUCE
RON BLERSCH, DECEASED OR VERA WIELAND, LEGATEE
RONNE, LEONARD
ROSE, BOB
ROSENBURG, MARGARET
ROSENE, HAROLD L.
ROSS, W.
ROSSELL, HUGH
RUFF, JAMES
RUFUS GENERAL STORE OR PEGGY LOCKMAN
RUGGLES, ORVILLE
RUNYAN, GLEN
RUNYAN, GLENN C.
RUSSELL, AGNETTA
RUSSELL, JAMES K., SR.
RUSSO, PAUL
RUTZ, JAKE JR.

S

SALLEE, ROBERT
SAMPLE, CLYDE
SANDERS, ERNEST
SAUTER, KENNETH, DECEASED OR VIOLET SAUTER, LEGATEE
SAWYER, LYNN
SCHAFER, GILL
SCHANTZ, ROBERT
SCHLAHT, ARLIN
SCHMIDT, JAKE
SCHNEIBERG, FRANK
SCHNEIDER, EVAN
SCHROEDER, SANDY
SCHULENBURG, CHARLES
SCHWINGLE, REUBEN
SCOTT, ELMER
SCRUGGS, FRANK
SEARS, NEIL
SEASON, CAROL
SECURITY PAC. HOUSING SERVICE /JOHN TIERNEY
SEDENBERG, RUSS
SELF, M.A. JACK, DECEASED
SHACKELTON, VICTOR
SHADY BROOK RANCH OR KEN COMKLIN
SHANIKO HOTEL OR STEVE FERRELL FOR J.F. FERRELL, DECEASED
SHELTON, THOMAS
SHERRARD, T.D.
SHIELDS, TWYLA, DECEASED
SHOWERS, CHRISTOPHER
SHULL, DOUGLAS
SHULL, ERNEST
SHULL, RICHARD/LEAH
SHUMAN, DON
SICKINGER, GORDON
SIEGEL, JAMES & TERI
SILVEY, DEBRA
SILVEY, DENNIS
SIMMONS, FRED
SIMONDS, SETH SR.
SIMONDS, SETJ. SR.
SJOLI, ROBERT
SKOW, HOWARD
SKYLINE RANCHES OR DENNIS BOTTS
SLACK, DELBERT & SALLY
SLATER, RICHARD
SLATT, DON
SMALLWOOD, LESTER
SMART, LAWRENCE
SMELTZER, DUANE
SMERDON, LINDA
SMITH, DAVID D.
SMITH, DAVID L. & RACHEL
SMITH, DIXIE
SMITH, EDWARD
SMITH, IRVING E.
SMITH, NAT
SMITH, ROGER
SMITH-DIXON, CRAIG
SNAPP, JOHN
SNODGRASS, RUSSEL
SNODGRASS, RUSSELL
SNOW, ROGER
SOMERS, HAROLD
SORENSON, SI
SPANIER, DONALD
SPRIES, ELIZABETH R., DECEASED
SPURLING, SANDRA L.
STANENKO, MYRTLE
STANLEY, DON
STARKOVICH, GARY W.
STEARNS, RICK
STEELE, BRUCE
STEFFEY, JAMES A.
STEPHENS, GOLDA
STEPHENS, LARRY
STEUBER, SOPHRONIA
STOCKTON, DALE, JR.
STONE, HEATHER
STORY, BETTY
STOTT, VERLAND
STOVALL, RUSSEL A. & JOY
STOVALL, RUSSELL
SULLENGER, ARMOND
SUMPTER, CRAIG
SUMPTER, JOHN
SUNDIN, BILL
SUSAC, JOHN
SWALLEY, RALPH
SWIGART, B.C., DECEASED
SWITZLER, FRANK

T

T.C. MASONRY & TILE CONTRACTING OR THOMAS TOMPKINS
TANNER, LEONARD J., DECEASED
TAYLOR, JERRY
TAYLOR, MIKE
TAYLOR, R.S
TELFORD, JAMES
TEMPLE, D.H
TENETTE, GERALD
THIBODEAU, RONALD
THODY, ELMER
THOGERSON, HAROLD
THOMAS, JAMES
THOMAS, W.C. & LISA
THOMPSON, ALBERT
THOMPSON, MICHAEL
THOMPSON, NORBERT
THOMPSON, WAYNE
TIDYMAN, JACK
TIMBER, BARLOW
TOBIE, GENE
TODD, BILL
TOLENTINO, MICHAEL
TOLMAN, FLOYD
TOM’S TEXACO
TOWN & COUNTRY ESTATES OR PHYLLIS MIZNER
TRAMEL, TERRY
TRANSAMERICA
TRAPP, RON
TRIBBY, DENNIS D.
TROUTMAN, STEVE
TROXEL, MARK
TRUEAX, JOSEPH
TRUKOSITZ, LAWRENCE
TUCK, BRIAN
TUMA, CARL
TUREAX, JOSEPH H. &DELLA
TURNER, DAVE
TURNER, DAVID
TURNER, ROBERT
TUTER, KENNETH
TWEEDY, DAVID

U

U.S. FOREST SERVICE
UDEY, FRED
UNDERHILL, JOHN, DECEASED
UNDERHILL, ROBERT F.
UTTING, HAROLD B.

V

VANDENBERG, DON & ROBERTA
VANDIVER, ALAN
VANDOREN, JACK
VANHORN, JACK
VANLOO, CLOVY
VAWTER, GRANT
VEATCH, BEN E.
VENTOR, MARVIN
VOWELS, PATRICK

W

WAGNER, JOHN W.
WAGNER, ROBERT
WAHTONKA DEVELOPERS
WALBOM, REINO
WALKER, FRANCES
WALKER, HARRY
WALKER, JAMES
WALKER, TRUDY
WALL, MARVIN
WALLACE, JAMES
WALLACE, STEWART
WALLACE, TOM
WALSTON, NEVA
WALTERS ESTATE, HELEN
WALTERS, MARY A., DECEASED, OR BARBARA WHITECOTTON, LEGATEE
WALTERS, VIRGINIA
WANN, GEORGE, DECEASED OR MEREIDA WANN, LEGATEE
WARD, ROYAL
WARD, SHARON
WARLICK, TUESDAY
WASCO COUNTY COMMISSIONER
WASCO ED.SERVICE DIST.
WATSON, EARL & DENISE
WATSON, MICHAEL
WATTS, NORWOOD
WAYMAN, H.N.
WEBB, DECEASED, RAY E.
WEBB, RAY
WEBB, RUPERT & NANCY
WEBER, MICHAEL
WEBSTER, LEONARD L.
WEED, LEON
WEIBLE, VERNON
WEILER, G. JAMES
WEINER, LAWRENCE
WELK, CLEMENS
WELLS, RON, LEGATEE
WELP, C.M.
WENTZ, PAT & PAM
WENTZ, RON
WERTZ, EDWIN
WEST, JACK & JEAN
WEST, WALTER
WHEELER COMMUNICATION OR GARY BLOOM
WHEELER, MIKE & JO
WHIPPLE, ANN
WHITBEY, WALLACE
WHITE RIVER RANCH OR E.K. GRIFFITH
WHITE RIVER STORE OR ROBERT MASSEY
WHITECOTTON, JAMES
WHITING, RAY
WIELAND, FRANCIS
WILKINSON, DECEASED, NORMAN L.
WILLIAMS, CARY
WILLIAMS, CLYDE
WILLIAMS, LARRY
WILLIAMS, MARVIN L.
WILLIS, CHUCK
WILSON, EARNEST
WILSON, GILBERT L.
WILSON, HARRY
WILSON, JAMIE
WINGFIELD, WILLIAM
WINHEIM, JERRY
WINSLOW, PEARL E.
WOLD, KERRY
WOLD, KERRY D.
WOLFF, DARREL, DECEASED
WONSYLD, DONALD
WOOD, FLOYD
WOOD, JORDAN
WOOD, LINDA
WOODS POPP, LOREN & JUNE
WOODSIDE, JON
WOODSIDE, ROY
WOODSIDE, VERN
WRIGHT, DORA, DECEASED
WUSTHOFF, DARLENE
WYMAN, HUGH W.
WYNER. JOHN JR.

XYZ

ZADE, ROD
ZAK, HENRY