Unclaimed Capital Credits

WASCO ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE, INC., gives notice that payments are now and have been available at the office of Wasco Electric Cooperative, Inc., in The Dalles, Oregon to the person(s) named hereunder of payments which have been authorized for more than four years. Unless said persons or heirs claim said payments not later than April 30, 2022, they will be forfeited to the Cooperative.

A
ABERNATHY, GARY
ABNEY, CATHERINE, LEGATEE
ADAMS, FRANCES
ADAMS, ROY
ADAMS, TERI
ALBERTY, SAM
ALLISON, JACK, DECEASED / C. ALLISON, LEGATEE C/O MARTY J. HUNT, EXECUTOR
ALONSO, LORRAINE
AMEELE, DONALD
AMES, HOMER R.
ANDERSON, ANDREW
ANDERSON, COLLEEN
ANDERSON, DAVE
ANDERSON, DON D.
ANDERSON, LEON M.
ANDERSON, NANCY
ANDERSON, NOLAN
ANTELOPE STORE & CAFÉ C/O LINDA SPEARS
ARMSTRONG, EUGENE, DECEASED
ARONSON, PHIL & JAN
ASAY, WILLIAM R.
ASHWOOD POST OFFICE OR JAMES & ALMA HARVEY
ATWOOD, GARY
AUSMUS, DAVID
AYERS, CARL
AYNES, LORI
AYRES, PHILLIP

B
BAGLEY, DALE
BAGLEY, DALE F. & LORETTA
BAILEY, KENT
BAIRD, DAVID & PATRICIA
BAKER, IDONNA-JEAN
BAKER, JOE & STACEY
BAKER, MICHAEL
BARBER, ELEANOR
BARBER, FLOYD
BARGER, JOHN
BARLOW TIMBER
BARNES, RICK
BARNETT, JAMES
BARNHART, GREGORY
BARR, HAROLD
BARZEE, NORMA, LEGATEE FOR M.E. BARZEE, DECEASED
BASOCO, DANIEL
BAUNACH, STEVEN
BAYLEY, MELINDA & LINDEN
BEARD, STANLEY
BEAVER, EDNA
BECK, LORAN
BEEBE, GERALD
BEECROFT, DOTTIE & GEORGE
BEELL, ROLAND LEGATEE FOR DOUGLAS BEELL, DECEASED
BELL, KENNETH L.
BELL, ROGER
BENEFICIAL MORTGAGE CO.
BENNETT, PHYLLIS
BENNETT, RAY
BERNARD, COREY
BISHOP, BRIAN
BISHOP, ELIJAH D.
BISHOP, GERALD & MARSHA
BISSET, FLOYD
BLOIS, KARL
BLOOM, LOWELL
BOURCIER, CHARLES
BRANTNER, ROCKY
BRENDEN, ALLEN
BRESSON, JOHN
BRITTAIN, RICK
BROCK, JAMES M.
BROCK, PETER A. & KAREN L.
BROWN, C.N.
BROWN, CHARLES
BROWN, WALTER A.
BRUGH-MACKEY, TAMMY
BUCK, JOHN
BUCKMAN, JOHN
BUETHER, ARTHUR C.
BUETHER, JOHN W., DECEASED
BURGIN, CAROL
BURKE, PAUL
BURNSIDE, GEORGE
BURR, DOUGLAS
BURTON, BURL
BUTLER, CHUCK
BUTTS, RICHARD
BYERS, DAN

C
CALDWELL, RICHARD
CALDWELL-SMITH, MAY D.
CALICA, INEZ
CALVIN, MILDRED
CAMERON, ROY L.
CANDEAUX, HARVEY
CANNON, JOHN, DECEASED
CANNON, KENNETH
CANSLER, CLYDE
CAREY, DAVID
CARTER, WILLIE
CARTY, SHAWN
CASCADE HYLANDS RESORT C/O RONALD BRADSHAW
CATRON,JR., WOODROW
CENTURY 21 C/O HOWARD RELOCATION
CHAMBERS, SHARON
CHAMP, D.H.
CHARLEY, MARGARET, DECEASED OR ROSEMARY CHARLEY
CHASTAIN, ALICE
CHEEK, JERRY R.
CHRISTENSEN, FRED
CHRISTIE, STEPHEN
CHRISTOPHERSON, ERNEST
CHURCH, AL
CIAFFONI, HENRY & PAT
CLARNO GRANGE #674, C/O SANDI THOMAS
CLIFFORD, ARTHUR
CNOSSEN, JERRY
COCHRAN, AARON
COERPER, HARLEY
COFFELT, W.TODD
COLE, ARTHUR
COLE, LESLIE
COLE, SANDRA
COLLINS, MICHAEL
COMBS, JAMES W., DECEASED OR SHIRLEY F. WALLACE, PERS. REP.
COMBS, VAUGHN
CONFEDERATED TRIBES; WARM SPRINGS HOUSING
CONNER, CHARLES E.
CONNER, VERLIN
COOK, DAVID
COOK, JAMES
COOL, LYNDA, DECEASED
COOMBS, E.C.
COOMER, FRED
COOPER, LARRY
COX, MICHAEL
CRAFT, SHARON, DECEASED
CRAIG, SUE
CREIGHTON, MIKE
CRESPIN, ED
CRONIN, RON
CROOKED-ARM, SHARON
CULPUS, EFFIE
CULPUS, HILDA
CUMIFORD, RON & NANCY
CUNNINGHAM, MICHAEL
CUSHING, CAROL
CUTTER, MARK
CYPHERS, BRAD & MARIE (LYNN)
CYPHERS, JAMES
CYRUS, RAY & SHARON
CZIKALL, RANDY
D
DAKAN, C.J.
DARNIELLE, JAMIE
DARNIELLE, RICHARD J.
DAVENPORT, LEO A.
DAVIDSON, THOMAS W., DECEASED
DAVIS, ALBERT
DAVIS, ALLEN, DECEASED OR DEBROAH DAVIS, LEGATEE
DAVIS, GRACE
DAVIS, JANE, LEGATEE FOR GENE C. DAVIS, DECEASED
DAVIS, LILLIAN
DAVIS, TOM J.
DEAN, DEANE
DEE, RICHARD
DELANGIS, MICHAEL
DELVIN, GARY
DEPT. OF VETERANS #F66924
DEPT. OF VETERANS (F39990)
DEPT. OF VETERANS (F44571)
DEPT. OF VETERANS (F98002); ATTN: JIM BOYD
DESCHUTES RIVER ADVENTURE
DESCHUTES RIVER INN C/O LINDA ROBERTS
DESCHUTES SHUTTLE SERVICE SHOP C/O NANCY GARNER ANDERSON
DIAZ, LEONARD
DIMMICK, DAN
DIMMICK, RENA
DODD, ELIZABETH
DOFNAS, GWEN
DOUTHIT, HARRY
DRISKEL, KEN
DU BRUTZ, TONY
DUERSON, ROSE
DUFFY, TRACY
DUFUR VALLEY AVIATION, INC.
DUNCAN, ROBERT A.
DUNFORD, ISABELLE, LEGATEE FOR ORRIN DUNFORD, DECEASED
DUNN, NORMAN
DUNNING, CHARLES, DECEASED C/O CLARK DUNNING
DURHAM, PATRICIA
DUSTAN, STUART
DWYER, DIANA
DYE, RALPH
DYKE, DANIEL
DYKE, LOIS, LEGATEE FOR HAROLD DYKE, DECEASED
E
EARL, STEPHEN
EASLEY, JOHN R.
EDGLEY, RICHARD
ELLIOTT, WILLIAM
EMERY, JOHN
ENSTAD, DEAN A.
EPLEY, FRED
ERICKSON, PHIL
ERICKSON, ROSE
ERVIN, JIM
EVANS FINANCIAL CORP.
EYLE, MABEL
F
FADNESS REALTY
FAHERTY, JAMES P.
FANDREY, DEANNA
FARGHER, JAMES
FARM CREDIT SERVICES C/O BILL HUBBLE
FAUST, DONALD
FEDDE, BOBBY J.
FELKER, STEVE
FELTON, RAY
FERGUSON, BILLY E.
FIELDS, KAREN
FINLEY, JACK
FINNELL, GERTRUDE
FISHER, ALEX
FLYNN, STANLEY
FOLMSBEE, MARY
FORBES, BILL
FORKNER, JAMES JR.
FOSTER, RUSSEL T.
FRANK, MICHAEL
FRIEND-DEJAGER, LUELLA
FUJISHIN, LANNY
FULPS, ROBERT
G
GARNER, NANCY
GARRETT, ROBERT
GARRETT, STEVE
GASTMAN, DAVE
GEORGE, JULIA
GERITY, CAROL
GILDE, CHRIS
GOLDBACHER, RUDOLF J.
GOLEMAN, O.C. SR.
GOOCH, MARTIN
GOOING, VANCE
GOSS, DR.W.A.
GRASSI, DAVE
GREEN VALLEY FARMS
GREEN, AL
GREEN, CARL E. ESTATE
GREEN, JOHN L.
GREEN, ROBERT
GREENWALD, BRUCE
GRIFFITH, PAUL
GRO, PURE
GUENTHER, RAY
H
HAGA, MICHAEL
HAGER, TIMOTHY
HANCOCK, JOSEPH
HANSEN, JEFFREY
HANSON, DALE
HANSON, LYNNES
HARDER, MICHAEL K.
HARDING, JAKE JR.
HARPER, WILLIAM
HARROD, PEGGY
HARSCH, JERRY
HARTUNG, JOHN
HARTWELL, PAUL
HARVEY, GERALDINE
HAWES, BRIAN
HAYERTZ, ERIC
HAYES, LARRY E.
HEATH, A.
HEATH, MELVIN
HEIDEMAN, GILL
HEIN, CHAD A.
HEIN, DAVID
HEMRICH, STEVEN
HENDERSON, THOMAS
HENLEY, A.
HESS, LAVEAR L.
HICKMAN, OWEN
HIGGINS, SAM
HILL, LESLIE & DONNA
HILL, NOBLE
HILL, NYLE & BONNIE
HITCHCOCK, JACK, DECEASED
HOBI, JOE
HOEYE, BERTHA, LEGATEE FOR DOUGLAS HOEYE, DECEASED
HOLMES, HARRY
HOPE, ROSE E., LEGATEE FOR RONALD L. HOPE, DECEASED
HOPKINS, RUBY
HOPTOWIT, TONY
HORNE, DEBRA
HOUK, BERTHA
HOUSE, PEDERSEN
HOUSER, GREGG, LEGATEE FOR LELAND HOUSER, DECEASED
HOWARD, VIRGINIA
HOWELL, KEVIN
HOWZE, CALVIN, DECEASED
HUERTA, DANIEL
HUFF, ROBERT
HUFFMAN, LISA
HUGHES, LUCILLE
HULL, LARRY, DECEASED
HUNLEY,LOEL, LEGATEE
HUNNEL, LARRY
HUNT, GEORGE
I
INGRAM, ELAINE
INGRAM, ELAINE, LEGATEE
INKSTER, LEWIS J.
ISLEY, ARLEIGH
IVERSON, JAMES, DECEASED C/O ANGELA IVERSON
J
JACKSON, DENNIS
JACKSON, LELLA
JACKSON, THAREN
JANKE, RICHARD, DECEASED
JARRETT, BEN, DECEASED
JARRETT, DOUGLAS
JAY, C.
JENSEN, DONNA L.
JOHNSON, EDWARD
JOHNSON, GRACE & VERNON, DECEASED OR JAMES JOHNSON, PERS. REP.
JOHNSON, JAMES
JOHNSON, KARL
JOHNSON, MILDRED, LEGATEE FOR ERVIN L. JOHNSON, DECEASED
JOHNSON, THEODORE
JOHNSON, WILLIAM A., DECEASED C/O SILVERCULTURE
JONES, ALAN
JONES, SHIRLEY
JONES, WM
JORDAN, MICHAEL
JUSTESEN, TATE
K
KANTOR, CHESTER
KAUFMAN STREAMBORN FLY SHOP OR RANDALL KAUFMANN
KEEGAN, CHARLES JOHN JR.
KEEHNEN, JAMES A.
KEIFFER, CLARENCE
KENNEDY, LESTER L.
KEYS, TAMMY
KIMMEL, RAY
KIMMEL’S LITTLE GIANT OR RAY KIMMEL
KINZEY, HOWARD, DECEASED
KNEELAND, RICK
KORKOW, ED
KRAMER, E.
KRAMER, KEN
KRUESI, HERMAN
KUHLMAN,AL, DECEASED
KUTTERS, K.K., C/O LARRY HULL
L
L&B RANCH C/O LONA BURKHART
LA DOUCEUR, PHILIP, DECEASED
LA DUKE, MARCIA
LA FAVOR, SANDI
LACEY, WALTER
LADOUX, TED
LAMB JR., WILLIAM C.
LANGSTON, MAURICE
LARIMER, G.WILLIAM
LARIOS, KATHY
LARVICK, MAXINE
LAUGHLIN, LOTTIE
LAWS, MARILYN
LAWSON, CHERYLL
LEACH, LARRY & BETTY L.
LEAF, GEORGE
LEE, GEORGE W & BETH
LEFLER, HELEN, LEGATEE FOR DON LEFLER, DECEASED
LERMO, LARRY C.
LEWIS, TONY
LINDSEY, ELDRED
LINN, ANNA
LISTER, PAUL M.
LLOYD, C. JIM
LLOYD, EDWARD
LOCKWOOD, DAVID
LOFTIN, BOB
LONG, GEORGE
LONG, WILLIAM
LOUNGE, CARAVAN
LUCAS, DONALD
LUCAS, STEVEN
LUFF, EMERY
M
MACKENZIE, EDWIN
MACNAB, PETE
MALARKEY-NOYES, ELIZABETH, LEGATEE FOR THOMAS B. MARLARKEY, DECEASED
MALONE, EVERETT
MANNING, KEITH
MARCHANT, GRANT
MARICK, DICK
MARSHALL, JEFF
MARTIN, JAMES & PATTI
MASON, LAWRENCE
MASSIE, BILL
MATTESON, CHRIS
MATTESON, ROLAND
MATTHEW, TERESA
MAUPIN AUTO C/O BOB PRUITT, DECEASED OR GRETA PRUITT, LEGATEE
MAUPIN HAIR DESIGN C/O ANN ROBINSON
MAUPIN MERC & MINI MART C/O BRUCE D. CARLSON
MAYO, FRANK
MCALLISTER, LINDA
MCBRIDE, DAVID & KAREN
MCCALL, DERALD
MCCANN, MICHELLE
MCCARTER, L.H.
MCCARTHY, ROBERT & LOIS
MCCLAIN, LEE & BEVERLY
MCCLAIN, RAY
MCCLENDON, GENE
MCCOY, ILEEN
MCCOY, J.WILLIAM
MCCULLOUGH, KENN, DECEASED
MCDOWELL, ROBERT
MCGINLEY, ROBERT
MCGINNIS, MARIE
MCI
MCKAY, JERRY LEE
MCKEE, ARTHUR, DECEASED OR FLORENCE PAULL, LEGATEE
MCKINNEY, WILLIAM
MCLEOD, LOREN
MCQUAW, GEORGE
MEEKER, MARY
MEIER, LAWRENCE
MEISSEL, DARLENE, DECEASED
MELLEN, KIM
MELZER, WAYNE, DECEASED
METCALFE, BONNIE
METCALFE, KAY M.
METCALFE, ROBERT
MEYER, LORETTA
MICHAEL E. C/O JANICE HANKLA
MIEDEMA, A.
MIKULA, JOE
MILES, KENNETH
MILLER, CINDI
MILLER, DAVID
MILLER, EARL
MILLER, EDWARD L.
MILLER, GARY C.
MILLER, JEANNYNE
MILLER, JEFF
MILLER, JR., CHARLES
MILLER, MARTIN
MILLER, ROBERT
MILLER, SUSAN E.
MILLER, TRACY & TAMMY
MINKLER, RUSS
MITCHELL, MARY
MOBLEY, VERNE A. JR.
MOE, HARRIETTE, DECEASED
MOODY, JOSEPH
MOODY, RICHARD
MOODY, WILLIAM
MOONEY, DEWAYNE
MOONEY, GEORGE B.
MOORE, BRENDA
MOORE, CHARLES
MOORE, DONALD
MOORE, TIMOTHY
MOORE, W.H., DECEASED OR DIANA ITAMI, LEGATEE
MOORE, WILLIAM
MORAN, DORMAN D. & DARLA
MORAN, MARK
MORELLI,SUE, DECEASED OR MARY WOLVERTON, LEGATEE
MORRIS, JEFFREY L & DIANE E.
MORTON, HAROLD SR.
MOSER, TOM
MOWE, RONALD
MUDDEMAN, DAROLD
MULKEY, JACK
MURPHY, LYDIA ESTATE
MURTHA ESTATE, JOHN, C/O JAMES J. MURTHA
N
NASH, GARY
NEAL,LOYE, LEGATEE FOR MILT D. NEAL, DECEASED
NELSON, CLAYTON
NELSON, DARRELL
NELSON, RICHARD E.
NICHOLES, EARL
NICKLIN, RAY
NIXON, JOHN
NIXON, ROBERT
NOE, ROGER
NOEL, GINGER
NOGLE, MAX, DECEASED
O
OAK ACRES RANCH C/O GEORGE FIORI
OAKS,PHIL, LEGATEE FOR KENNETH OAKS, DECEASED
OBERMAN, IVAN
OCHS, RONALD
OCUMPAUGH, JESS
OGG, DUSTIN
OGILVIE, MICHAEL
O’HARA, JULIA
OLSEN, BRUCE
OLSON, BONNIE
OLSON, DANIEL
OLSON, DARREL
OLSON, LINDA
OLSON, LUCIE, LEGATEE FOR GLENN B. OLSON, DECEASED
ORECO ENTERPRISES C/O FELIX SEIDEL
OREGON BANK-#111-86; ATTN RAY MENASHE
OREGON BANK-ORE #115-86; ATTN RAY MENASHE, REAL PROPERTY MARKETING
OREGON DEPT. FISH & WILDLIFE
OREGON TRUNK RAILROAD
ORLOW, HERMAN
OSBORNE, ROBERT L.
P
PACIFIC NORTHWEST BELL a.k.a. US WEST COMM
PAGE, KELLY
PALMER, MAURICE
PALMER, STEVEN
PALMER, WILLIAM, DECEASED
PARRY, VERN
PATRICK ENVIRONMENTAL, INC. C/O PAT PEPOIT
PAULSON, MARILYN
PAULSON, RUSSELL
PAYNE, DIANNA
PEISLEY, EDNA
PENTECOST, W.R.
PERISHO, ROBERT
PERKINS, HERB
PETERSEN, LARRY
PETERSEN, PAUL
PHETTEPLACE, PAM
PHETTEPLACE, RICK
PHILIPS, CLAUDE A.
PHILLIPS, HAROLD
PINE GROVE GUN CLUB
PINE GROVE MERCANTILE
PINE HOLLOW PRODUCERS, INC. C/O DAVID WILLIAMS
PINNIX, WILLIAM JR.
POCK, GLEN
POE, BILLY
POGUE, DANIEL
POOLE, RANDALL
POST, SR., JOHN
POTASE, BARBARA
POWERS, JAMES
PRATT, STEVEN
PRESTON, RICHARD
PRICE, RUBY
PROPHET, JESS
PUCKETT, BILL
PUGLIESE, GENE J.
R
RAAYMAKERS, TED
RAINBOW CAFÉ OR PAUL HARTWELL
RAJNEESH INVESTMENT CORP.,
RAMBO, SYBIL
RANCHES, SKYLINE
RANDALL, WILLIAM H.
RARDIN, DONALD
RATCLIFF, BOB
RAYNOR, PHILLIP
RED ROOSTER CAFÉ C/O DON BENNICK
RED ROOSTER CAFÉ OR LINDA ROBERTS
REDFERN, LEON
REDSIDE SPORTS CLUB C/O BRUCE MEREDITH
REED, DALE
REHER, ALFRED M., DECEASED
REIERSON, IRV
REIL, GARY
REUTHER, ROBERT
REYNOLDS, EDWARD A. & WANDA F.
RHODES, MARCELL & LOUISE
RICHARDS, JAY
RICHARDSON, BOBBY G.
RICHELDERFER, BARBARA
RIDGE WATER COOP. OR LOUIS DEMOSS, DECEASED
RIEDBERGER, RAYMOND
RITTER, JAMES
RIVER TRAILS, INC. C/O RICHARD M. EDGLEY
ROBART, RANDALL
ROBERTS, HELEN
ROBERTS, HOWARD W.
ROBERTS, T.
ROBERTS, TROY
ROBERTS, VIRGINIA, LEGATEE FOR VURL ROBERTS, DECEASED
ROBERTSON, WALLACE
ROBINSON, SID
ROBSON, R.W. JR.
ROCKFORD, L.A. & LAVON
RODDA, DAN
ROGERS, EDGAR
ROGERS, JACK
ROLPH, M.A.
RONNE, LEONARD
ROSENBURG, MARGARET
ROSS, URBANA M., DECEASED
ROSSELL, HUGH
RUCCO, TONY
RUFF, JAMES
RUFUS GENERAL STORE OR PEGGY LOCKMAN
RUGGLES, ORVILLE, DECEASED
RUNYAN, GLEN
RUSSELL, JAMES K. SR.
RUSSO, PAUL
RUTZ, JAKE JR.
S
SAMPLE, CLYDE
SANDERS, ERNEST
SANDERS, MARILYN
SCHAFER, GILL
SCHEMPF, CAROLYN
SCHLAHT, ARLIN
SCHMADEKA, KEVIN
SCHMIDT, JAKE
SCHNEIBERG, FRANK
SCHNEIDER, EVAN
SCHOOL DIST #509-J
SCHROEDER, SANDY
SCHULENBURG, CHARLES
SCOTT, ELMER
SCRUGGS, FRANK
SEARS, NEIL
SEIBEL, STEVE
SHACKELTON, VICTOR
SHADY BROOK RANCH C/O KEN CONKLIN
SHANIKO HOTEL C/O JEAN L. FARRELL
SHANIKO HOTEL OR STEVE FARRELL FOR J. FARRELL, DECEASED
SHERRARD, T.D.
SHIELDS, TWYLA, DECEASED
SHORT, L. FAY
SHULL, RICHARD/LEAH
SICKINGER, GORDON
SIEGEL, JAMES & TERI
SILVEY, DENNIS
SJOLI, ROBERT
SKOW, HOWARD
SLACK, DELBERT & SALLY
SLATER, RICHARD
SMALLWOOD, LESTER
SMART, LAWRENCE
SMERDON, LINDA
SMITH , IRVING E.
SMITH, EDWARD
SMITH, ROGER
SMITH, SHELLY
SMITH-DIXON, CRAIG
SNODGRASS, RUSSEL
SNYDER, JAMES R.
SOMERS, HAROLD
SORENSON, SI
SPIRES, ELIZABETH R., DECEASED
SPRENGEL, ROBERT
SPURLING, SANDRA L.
STADLER, MURLE
STANENKO, MYRTLE
STANLEY, MARGARET
STEELE, BRUCE
STEPHENS, GOLDA
STEVENS, DAVID F.
STOCKTON, CINDY
STOCKTON, DALE JR.
STOCKTON, JACK
STONE, LORI
STONE, LORRIAN
STORY, BETTY
STOTT, VERLAND
STOVALL, ESTEL ESTATE C/O SALLY HAVIG
STUART, HAROLD
SULLENGER, ARMOND
SULLIVAN, JOHN
SUMPTER, CRAIG
SUMPTER, JOHN
SUPPAH, RONALD & LILLY
SUSAC, JOHN
SWEARINGEN, DEE & TRUDY
SWIGART, B.C., DECEASED
SWITZLER, FRANK
T
TANNER, LEONARD J., DECEASED
TEXACO, WALTER’S
THEDE, JOHN A. & ROBERTA
THOGERSON, HAROLD
THOMAS, DAN
THOMAS, W.C. & LISA
THOMPSON, ALBERT
THOMPSON, MARY
THOMPSON, MICHAEL
TIDYMAN, JACK
TIMPERLEY, DAVID
TODD, BILL
TOLENTINO, MICHAEL
TOM’S TEXACO C/O TOM TUCKER
TOWN & COUNTRY PLAYERS
TRIBBY, DENNIS D.
TROUTMAN, STEVE
TROXEL, MARK
TRUKOSITZ, LAWRENCE
TUREAX, JOSEPH H. & DELLA
TURNER, DAVE
TUTER, KENNETH
TWEEDY, DAVID
U
UDEY, FRED
UNDERHILL , ROBERT F.
UNDERHILL, JOHN, DECEASED
UTTING, HAROLD B.
V
VAN DOREN, JACK
VANDENBERG, DON & ROBERTA
VANDIVER, ALAN
VEATCH, BEN E.
VOWELS, PATRICK
W
WAGNER, JOHN W.
WAKE, DON
WALBOM, REINO
WALKER, FRANCES
WALKER, HARRY
WALKER, JAMES
WALL, MARVIN
WALLACE, JAMES
WALTERS, MARY A., DECEASED OR BARBARA WALTERS, LEGATEE
WALTERS, RICHARD J.
WANN, MEREIDA, LEGATEE FOR GEORGE E. WANN, DECEASED
WARD, MICHAEL
WARE, CURTIS
WARLICK, TUESDAY
WASCO ED. SERVICE DIST.
WATSON, MICHAEL
WATTS, NORWOOD
WAUGH, LAURA
WAYMAN, H.N.
WEBB, JOHN
WEBB, RAY
WEBB, RAY E., DECEASED
WEBB, RUPERT & NANCY
WEDGEWOOD, DAN
WEIBLE, VERNON
WEILER, G. JAMES
WEINER, LAWRENCE
WELK, FRANK N. & JANET
WELP, C.M.
WEST, CHARLOTTE
WEST, JACK & JEAN
WEST, WALTER
WETHERBEE, LYNN
WHEELER , MIKE & JO
WHEELER COMMUNICATION C/O GARY BLOOM
WHITAKER, LEE
WHITBEY, WALLACE
WHITE RIVER STORE C/O ROBERT MASSEY
WHITE WATER SPECIALTIES C/O BRAD PESAE
WHITE, DOUG
WHITECOTTON, JAMES
WHITFIELD, GARY
WHITING, RAY
WIELAND, FRANCIS
WILCOX, M.D., DEAN
WILKINSON, NORMAN L., DECEASED C/O TINA CORRAL
WILLARD, PHILLIP
WILLIAMS, CARY
WILLIAMS, JOHN
WILLIAMS, LARRY
WILLIAMS, MARVIN L.
WILLIS, CHUCK
WILSON, EARNEST
WILSON, HARRY
WILSON, RUSSELL
WILSON, TERESA L.
WING, GARY
WING, OGDEN L.
WINGFIELD, WILLIAM
WINHEIM, JERRY
WINSLOW, PEARL E.
WOLCOTT, DONALD
WONSYLD, DONALD
WOOD, FLOYD
WOOD, GENE
WOOD, JORDAN
WOODRUFF, EDWIN T.
WOODS, DAVID
WOODSIDE, JON
WOODSIDE, ROY
WOODSIDE, VERN
WRIGHT, D.N.
WRIGHT, LEONARD
WYMAN, HUGH W.
WYNER, JR., JOHN
Z
ZAJIC, GLADYS
ZAK, HENRY